Skip to main content

Race Around Austria 2012

202020192018201720162015201420132012201120102009

2er Team Race Around Austria

Rank

Name

 

Racetime    

Penalty     

Avg
Speed

1

ZIMMER17 SPORTS

 

3:10:33

00:15

26,11

2

SPORT KAISER

 

3:14:58

00:15

24,78

3

BIKE IN TEAM SINZIG

 

3:23:54

00:15

22,47

4

TEAM HALLER

 

4:05:04

00:00

21,26

5

SCHON WIEDER ERSTER!

 

4:12:27

00:00

19,82

DNF

GSG TEAM PEGASUS 110

 

-

-

-

4er Team Race Around Austria

Rank

Name

 

Racetime    

Penalty     

Avg Speed

1

www.atterbiker.at VARIOTHERM

 

2:21:31

00:15

31,03

2

DINERS CLUB BLACK TUSK TEAM

 

2:23:13

00:00

30,18

3

BODYFORM SALZBURG

 

2:23:54

00:15

29,99

4

www.atterbiker.at 2 FISCHER

 

3:02:14

00:00

28,95

5

ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI

 

3:06:51

00:00

27,25

6

MTB CLUB RADLBERG

 

3:11:40

00:00

25,69

7

TUS KAINACH

 

3:13:55

00:00

25,02

8

LICHT INS DUNKEL

 

3:16:56

00:00

24,17

DNF

CHIN MIN

 

-

-

-

DNF

RSC SCHÄRDING

 

-

-

-

Extreme Race Around Austria weiblich

Rank

Name

    

Racetime    

Penalty      

Avg Speed

1

FEHR-REIST Nicole

 

5:20:25

00:00

15,31

Extreme Race Around Austria

Rank

Name

 

Racetime    

Penalty     

Avg Speed

1

FUCHS Eduard

 

3:23:02

00:00

22,62

2

RUFF Simon

 

4:00:13

00:15

22,40

3

EISENBRAUN Johann

 

4:02:03

00:30

22,03

4

BISCHOFF Pierre

 

4:05:30

00:00

21,17

5

BAUER Gerald

 

4:08:20

00:00

20,60

6

RIHTARIC David

 

4:09:56

00:00

20,29

7

EBNER Josef

 

4:17:00

00:00

19,02

8

STINDL Thomas

 

4:20:15

00:00

18,49

9

SINEK Christian

 

4:22:42

00:00

18,11

10

MURARI Giorgio

 

5:00:13

00:00

17,88

11

HAAS Günter

 

5:01:35

00:00

17,68

12

EISENBEIS Julian

 

5:04:49

00:00

17,22

13

POPP Rainer

 

5:09:44

00:00

16,57

14

HAUSER Andreas

 

5:10:43

00:30

16,50

15

SCHLATTER Martin

 

5:13:31

00:00

16,10

16

BÜHRER Daniel

 

5:14:58

00:00

15,93

17

BOURREAU Jaques

 

5:16:19

00:00

15,77

18

BRUGGER Robert

 

5:16:47

00:00

15,71

DNF

BURTSCHER Christian

 

-

-

-

DNF

BÜTTGEN Andreas

 

-

-

-

DNF

GSCHWANTNER Christian

 

-

-

-

DNF

HEUKEMES Achim

 

-

-

-

DNF

LADLER Joachim

 

-

-

-

DNF

MISCH David

 

-

-

-

DNF

PICHLER Klaus

 

-

-

-

DNF

PICHLER Michael

 

-

-

-

DNF

SIEGHARTSLEITNER Michael

 

-

-

-

DNF

SIUDZINSKI Remigiusz

 

-

-

-

DNF

ZOTTER Severin

 

-

-

-