Startliste

Extreme Race Around Austria

Markus Hager

1
Markus Hager
Oberammergau, Germany

Lukas Kienreich

2
Lukas Kienreich
Graz, Austria

Patric Grüner

3
Patric Grüner
Länngenfeld, Austria

Martin Bendszus

4
Martin Bendszus
Heidelberg, Germany

Alojz Poglavz

5
Alojz Poglavz
Slovenia

Rainer Steinberger

6
Rainer Steinberger
Pösing, Germany

Alex Greisberger

7
Alex Greisberger
Thalgau, Austria

Philipp Reiterits

8
Philipp Reiterits
Hausbrunn, Austria

Constantin Ribbentrop

9
Constantin Ribbentrop
Lübeck, Germany

Michael Kochendörfer

10
Michael Kochendörfer
Billigheim, Germany

SRINIVAS Gokulnath

11
SRINIVAS Gokulnath
Pune, India

Mario Bergmayr

12
Mario Bergmayr
Muro, Spain

Remigiusz Siudzinski

13
Remigiusz Siudzinski
Warszawa, Poland

Bernhard Ritter

14
Bernhard Ritter
Salzburg, Austria

Daniel Polman

15
Daniel Polman
Nova Paka, Czech Republic

Alexander Pillinger

16
Alexander Pillinger
Sankt Georgen im Attergau, Austria

Isa Pulver

17
Isa Pulver
Ittigen,

Anna Katharina Bachmann

18
Anna Katharina Bachmann
Götzis, Austria

2er Team Race Around Austria

AKKURA Sports Team

1 - 1
Hannes Moshammer
St. Georgen, Austria
1 - 2
Klaus Gruber
St. Georgen, Austria

TEAM SHAPE/EDER SPORT TH

2 - 1
Laura Girardi
Mayrhofen, Italy
2 - 2
Andreas Eder
Ramsau, Austria

Team Headstart

3 - 1
Manfred Steiner
Buchkirchen, Austria
3 - 2
Leonhard Helminger
Lochen am See, Austria

Kilometerfresser

4 - 1
Dirk Führer
Wien, Germany
4 - 2
Sandro Schierz
München, Germany

UNIQA GA Sprung&Partner

5 - 1
Werner Ullram
Göllersdorf, Austria
5 - 2
Thomas Czermak
Wien, Austria

iQ12 Cycling Team

6 - 1
Pascal Höhn
Coburg, Germany
6 - 2
Christian Panusch
Dörfles-Esbach, Germany

4er Team Race Around Austria

HILL Racingteam

1 - 1
Hannes Hessenberger
Wien, Austria
1 - 2
Leo Hillinger
Jois, Austria
1 - 3
Benjamin Karl
Lienz, Austria
1 - 4
Wolfgang Krenn
Weißenbach bei Liezen, Austria

CLR Sauwald Cofain 699

2 - 1
Christoph Mühringer
Gurten, Austria
2 - 2
Amadeus Cosimo Lobe
Gurten, Austria
2 - 3
Patrik Harner
Hochburg-Ach, Austria
2 - 4
Markus Eichinger
Kopfing, Austria

TEAM OÖ. Kinderkrebshilfe

3 - 1
Andreas Riedl
Fraham, Austria
3 - 2
Christian Gruber
Krenglbach, Austria
3 - 3
Markus Weinhandl
Krenglbach, Austria
3 - 4
Bernhard Sillipp
Krenglbach, Austria

RAAS by Stefan Schlegel

4 - 1
Stefan Schlegel
Hirschberg, Germany
4 - 2
Regina Turowski
Königstein im Taunus, Germany
4 - 3
Anke Zampich
Laudenbach, Germany
4 - 4
Andreas Denk
Germany

X3 Team Austria

5 - 1
Christoph Schneider
Mondseeland, Austria
5 - 2
Franz Widlroither
Mondseeland, Austria
5 - 3
Karl Mörtl
Mondseeland, Austria
5 - 4
Michael Sanio
Mondseeland, Austria

3AC eSYS-We love to IT you

6 - 1
Andreas Eicher
Straß im Attergau, Austria
6 - 2
Christoph Strobl
St. Georgen, Austria
6 - 3
Anton Eder
Straß im Attergau, Austria
6 - 4
Thomas Plakholm
Frankenburg,

RC-Bergfinder

7 - 1
Stefan Frühauf
Grieskirchen, Austria
7 - 2
Michael Wendlik
Grieskirchen, Austria
7 - 3
Wilhelm Grausgruber
Schlüßlberg,
7 - 4
Gerhard Elsinger
Grieskirchen, Austria

Race Around Austria 1500 (Solo)

Erwin Burda

1
Erwin Burda
Wien, Austria

Patrick Katzinger

2
Patrick Katzinger
Hofkirchen, Austria

René Soyka

3
René Soyka
Unterradlberg, Austria

Christian Gammer

Club: Neubike
4
Christian Gammer
Bad Schallerbach, Austria

Markus K. Brandl

5
Markus K. Brandl
Mitterberg-St. Martin, Austria

Nikolaus L. Pichler

6
Nikolaus L. Pichler
Steyregg , Austria

Lothar Lüking

7
Lothar Lüking
Witzenhausen , Germany

Sebastian Wallner

8
Sebastian Wallner
Neustift, Austria

Franz Scharler

9
Franz Scharler
Uttendorf, Austria

Reinhard Kumpfhuber

10
Reinhard Kumpfhuber
Linz, Austria

Helmut Beneschek

11
Helmut Beneschek
Pucking, Austria

Toni Kornfell

12
Toni Kornfell
Werfen, Austria

Dominic Stadel

13
Dominic Stadel
Esslingen, Germany

Christian Sinek

14
Christian Sinek
Krems-Rehberg, Austria

Harald Martin Cerny

15
Harald Martin Cerny
Drosendorf a.d. Thaya, Austria

Gerald Schink

16
Gerald Schink
Bad MItterndorf, Austria

Solo Race Around Austria CHALLENGE

Christoph Strasser

1
Christoph Strasser
Graz, Austria

Andreas Paster

2
Andreas Paster
Julbach, Austria

Felix Schneider

3
Felix Schneider
Maria Enzersdorf, Austria

Bernhard Weis

4
Bernhard Weis
Wien, Austria

Michael Weberndorfer

5
Michael Weberndorfer
Linz, Austria

Herbert Eibl

6
Herbert Eibl
Kematen, Austria

Martin Ganzer

7
Martin Ganzer
Graz, Austria

Norman Franke

8
Norman Franke
Bonn, Germany

Lukas Kaufmann

9
Lukas Kaufmann
Kronstorf, Austria

Philipp Reindl

10
Philipp Reindl
Asten, Austria

Christian Beichel

11
Christian Beichel
St.Josef, Austria

Gerhard Mosler

12
Gerhard Mosler
Graz, Austria

Erwin Döltl

13
Erwin Döltl
Mühlleiten , Austria

Marcus Foltin

14
Marcus Foltin
Maria Enzersdorf, Austria

Mark Day

15
Mark Day
Wien, United Kingdom

Jörg Kaiser

16
Jörg Kaiser
Merzig, Germany

Thomas Hofer

17
Thomas Hofer
Vöcklamarkt, Austria

Michael Payr

18
Michael Payr
Bruck an der Mur, Austria

Philipp Voglbauer

19
Philipp Voglbauer
Vöcklamarkt , Austria

Manuel Ehmair

20
Manuel Ehmair
Linz, Austria

Jann Westermann

21
Jann Westermann
Bad Aibling, Germany

Holger Bischof

22
Holger Bischof
Schwanenstadt, Austria

Thomas Wimmer

23
Thomas Wimmer
Neumarkt, Austria

Sepp Wiesbauer

24
Sepp Wiesbauer
wien, Austria

Wojciech Jagus

25
Wojciech Jagus
Myslowice, Poland

Markus Körner

26
Markus Körner
Wien, Austria

Tobias Drunkemöller

27
Tobias Drunkemöller
Mömbris, Germany

Norbert Fiedler

28
Norbert Fiedler
Wien, Austria

Herbert Riener

29
Herbert Riener
Windhaag, Austria

Stefan Strohmer

30
Stefan Strohmer
Wien, Austria

Joachim Oberföll

31
Joachim Oberföll
Lahr, Germany

Leo Scherr

32
Leo Scherr
Deutsch Goritz, Austria

Bernhard Löschl

33
Bernhard Löschl
St.Marien, Austria

Aldo Striccher

34
Aldo Striccher
Voitsberg, Austria

Christian Bruckner

35
Christian Bruckner
Wallsee, Austria

Jörg Wöss

36
Jörg Wöss
Linz, Austria

Manuel Dickbauer

37
Manuel Dickbauer
Micheldorf in OÖ, Austria

Johann Gillmayr

38
Johann Gillmayr
Feldkirchen, Austria

Michael Forster

39
Michael Forster
Graz, Austria

Gregor Zotter

40
Gregor Zotter
Graz, Austria

Dominik Meierhofer

41
Dominik Meierhofer
Kuchl, Austria

Florian Klemm

42
Florian Klemm
Wien, Austria

Franz Kranawetter

43
Franz Kranawetter
St.Pölten, Austria

Johannes Weixelbraun

44
Johannes Weixelbraun
Rodingersdorf, Austria

Lukas Klöckner

45
Lukas Klöckner
Siegen, Germany

Jakob Neumayer

46
Jakob Neumayer
Bergheim, Austria

Barbara Mayer

47
Barbara Mayer
Linz, Austria

Christina Höller

48
Christina Höller
Bayerisch Gmain, Austria

Anita Wolf-Eberl

49
Anita Wolf-Eberl
Grosspesendorf, Austria

2er Race Around Austria Team CHALLENGE

CHALLENGE 16/17

9 - 1
Walter Sageder
Eberstalzell, Austria
9 - 2
Dominik Schickmair
Ernsthofen, Austria

MC ROCK RACING

10 - 1
Markus Neudorfer
St.Georgen i.A., Austria
10 - 2
Christian Voglbauer
Vöcklamarkt, Austria

WE-Bike Timelkam

11 - 1
Alexander Stallinger
Puchkirchen, Austria
11 - 2
Michael Bohn
Vöcklabruck, Austria

Mühl4tler Bike Team

12 - 1
Michael Hölzl
Freistadt, Austria
12 - 2
Michael Kampelmüller
Rainbach, Austria

Bikaholik by Melasan

13 - 1
Gerald Haring
Attnang-P, Austria
13 - 2
Marcel Machner
Rutzenmoos, Austria

TEAM BEHUHA

14 - 1
Florian Hasitzka
Waidendorf, Austria
14 - 2
Christoph Hasitzka
Waidendorf, Austria

Huber Fitcon Team

15 - 1
Erwin Huber
Haag, Austria
15 - 2
Ewald Huber
Haag, Austria

TRI4YOU

16 - 1
Felix Schilling
Wien, Austria
16 - 2
Georg Rausch
Wien, Austria

Team SportmassageWallisch

17 - 1
Simon Schagerl
Frankenfels, Austria
17 - 2
Martin Schagerl
Frankenfels, Austria

gesund. co.at

18 - 1
Stefan Krejcza
Wien, Austria
18 - 2
Thomas Jaufer
Wien, Austria

Father & Son

19 - 1
Alexander Paulischin
Linz, Austria
19 - 2
Mathias Paulischin
Linz, Austria

Rohrdicht.at

20 - 1
Mario Obermeier
Seyring, Austria
20 - 2
Alex Pachschwöll
Wien, Austria

Atterbiker by STIWA GROUP

21 - 1
Patrick Mielacher
Seewalchen, Austria
21 - 2
Michael Schink
Berlin, Germany

Hoadläufer TriTeam

22 - 1
Alfred Wukitsevits
Mönchhof, Austria
22 - 2
Werner Rapp
Mönchhof, Austria

Neubike.at

23 - 1
Florian Auer
Kopfing, Austria
23 - 2
Manfred Neuweg
St.Agatha, Austria

Fever-Tree BUSINESS CHALLENGE

Team Reindl Bau

1 - 1
Mario Feichtl
Oberwang, Austria
1 - 2
Manuel Putz
Oberwang, Austria

Syngroup

2 - 1
Philipp Miedler
Wien, Austria
2 - 2
Walter Woitsch
Wien, Austria

InnsHolz

3 - 1
Peter Gruber
Schöneben, Austria
3 - 2
Peter Sachsenhofer
Schöneben, Austria

RZL Software

4 - 1
Krispin Hable
Tumeltsham, Austria
4 - 2
Peter Wohlzog
Tumeltsham, Austria

EPISCH GmbH

5 - 1
Bianca Katterl
Schörfling, Austria
5 - 2
Manfred Kibler
Schörfling, Austria

PLATZL St. Georgen

6 - 1
Fabio Cenatiempo
Schörfling, Austria
6 - 2
Jan Stöttinger
Seewalchen, Austria

GERADEAUS.AT

7 - 1
Christina Neubauer
Eisenstadt, Austria
7 - 2
Andreas Winkler
Eisenstadt, Austria

Jürgen Penzenleitner

8 - 1
Jürgen Penzenleitner
Linz, Austria
8 - 2
Lukas Islitzer
Linz, Austria

Newsletter abonnieren