Startliste

Extreme Race Around Austria

Markus K. Brandl

0
Markus K. Brandl
Mitterberg St. Martin, Austria

Cornelia Tschenet

0
Cornelia Tschenet
Wörgl, Austria

Markus Hager

0
Markus Hager
Oberammergau, Germany

Martin Schlatter

0
Martin Schlatter
Beringen, Switzerland

Isabelle Pulver

0
Isabelle Pulver
Ittigen, Switzerland

Rainer Predl

0
Rainer Predl
Lassee, Austria

Erich Reith

0
Erich Reith
Donnersbachwald, Austria

Martin Bergmeister

0
Martin Bergmeister
Brixen, Italy

Mads Frank

0
Mads Frank
Brenderup, Denmark

Marc Leyder

0
Marc Leyder
Ell, Luxembourg

Eduard Fuchs

0
Eduard Fuchs
Graz, Austria

Thomas Mauerhofer

0
Thomas Mauerhofer
Anger, Austria

Johannes Weixelbraun

0
Johannes Weixelbraun
Rodingersdorf, Austria

Thomas Haas

0
Thomas Haas
Abersee, Austria

Matthias Ebert

0
Matthias Ebert
Kempten , Germany

Michael Weberndorfer

0
Michael Weberndorfer
Linz, Austria

Rupert Brandner

0
Rupert Brandner
Dorfgastein, Austria

Thorsten Eckert

0
Thorsten Eckert
Nürnberg, Germany

Michael Ruffner

0
Michael Ruffner
Maienfeld , Switzerland

Michi Hange

0
Michi Hange
Pullach im Isartal, Germany

Ralph Diseviscourt

0
Ralph Diseviscourt
Nocher, Luxembourg

Thomas Gerstel

0
Thomas Gerstel
Pasching, Austria

Matthieu Lossel

0
Matthieu Lossel
Zäziwil, Germany

Radoslaw Rogoz

0
Radoslaw Rogoz
Loziska, Poland

2er Team Race Around Austria

RC-Bergfinder

0 - 1
Mario Thallinger
Schlüßlberg, Austria
0 - 2
Hannes Heigl
Hofkrichen, Austria

Rad Team Tauplitz

0 - 1
Martin Gruber
Aigen im Ennstal, Austria
0 - 2
Gerald Schink
Bad Mitterndorf, Austria

SHAPE GIrardi-Böhmer

0 - 1
Bernhard Böhmer
Mayrhofen, Austria
0 - 2
Laura Girardi
Mayrhofen, Italy

Team PELLEI Tom´s Radhaus

0 - 1
Lorenz Pelzer
Neudorf bei Staatz, Austria
0 - 2
Franz Leitner
Wien, Austria

Team CFK

0 - 1
Christian Gammer
Bad Schallerbach, Austria
0 - 2
Willi Hoffmann
Prambachkirchen, Austria

Pannu/Dubey

0 - 1
Bharat Pannu
Nashik, India
0 - 2
Darshan Dubey
Nashik, India

SwissNess

0 - 1
Markus Fankhauser
Lugnorre, Switzerland
0 - 2
Ingo Heeb
Chur, Switzerland

kkcycling.at by Drott

0 - 1
Philipp Kaider
Wolkersdorf, Austria
0 - 2
Bernhard Kornherr
Pillichsdorf, Austria

4er Team Race Around Austria

#TeamThayatalEagles

0 - 1
Bernd Höfinger
Raabs an der Thaya, Austria
0 - 2
Harald Kaufmann
Drosendorf an der Thaya, Austria
0 - 3
Christoph Poindl
Drosendorf an der Thaya, Austria
0 - 4
Harald Cerny
Drosendorf an der Thaya, Austria

Team RMcD Kinderhilfe

0 - 1
Leopold Hillinger
Jois, Austria
0 - 2
Walter Kravogl
St.Pölten, Austria
0 - 3
Robert Schedl
Irenental, Austria
0 - 4

RC Bike 4 Life

0 - 1
Christoph Kaltenböck
Höbenbach, Austria
0 - 2
Christian Proschinger
Krems, Austria
0 - 3
Martin Urbanetz
Wien, Austria
0 - 4
Julian Gruber
Ober Grafendorf, Austria

Team Friends on the Road

0 - 1
Gregor Lindpointner
Walding, Austria
0 - 2
Andreas Gattinger
Linz, Austria
0 - 3
Jakob Eibelhuber
Weibern, Austria
0 - 4
Benedikt Eibelhuber
Weibern, Austria

RSC Krems

0 - 1
Erwin Gabler
Horn, Austria
0 - 2
Hans Mittelhofer
Krems a.d. Donau, Austria
0 - 3
Fritz Rautner
Langenois,
0 - 4
Gerhard Wögerer
Lengenfeld, Austria

Team Sportordi 4 Debra

0 - 1
Christoph Fellner
Austria
0 - 2
Gabriel Knoll
Germany
0 - 3
Andreas Artner
Austria
0 - 4
Michael Zeman
Austria

Eder Mat Maker

0 - 1
Barbara Mayer
Linz, Austria
0 - 2
Dieter Zeininger
Walding, Austria
0 - 3
Gerhard Eder
Linz, Austria
0 - 4
Florin Popa
Niederwaldkirchen, Austria

Race Around Austria 1500 (Solo)

Johann Prietl

0
Johann Prietl
Gratwein-Strassengel, Austria

Alexander Pillinger

0
Alexander Pillinger
St. Georgen im Attergau, Austria

Andreas Eicher

0
Andreas Eicher
Strß im Attergau, Austria

Christian Beichel

0
Christian Beichel
St.Josef, Austria

Dominik Meierhofer

0
Dominik Meierhofer
Kuchl, Austria

Patrick Katzinger

0
Patrick Katzinger
Hofkirchen, Austria

Toni Kornfell

0
Toni Kornfell
Werfen, Austria

Philipp Reiterits

0
Philipp Reiterits
Hausbrunn, Austria

Christian Sinek

0
Christian Sinek
Krems a. d. Donau, Austria

Solo Race Around Austria CHALLENGE

Herwig Galler

0
Herwig Galler
Schönberg-Lachtal , Austria

Andreas Kislinger

0
Andreas Kislinger
St.Roman, Austria

Dominik Schickmair

0
Dominik Schickmair
Ernsthofen, Austria

Christian Hoffmann

0
Christian Hoffmann
Pößneck, Germany

Nour Mohamad Ibrahimi

0
Nour Mohamad Ibrahimi
Fieberbrunn, Afghanistan, Austria

Holger Liebig

0
Holger Liebig
Walkenried, Germany

Elke Reich

0
Elke Reich
Berlin, Germany

Anna Bachmann

0
Anna Bachmann
Austria

Gerhild Maier

0
Gerhild Maier
Wien, Austria

Gregor Zotter

0
Gregor Zotter
Graz, Austria

Maximilian Lubinger

0
Maximilian Lubinger
Freistadt, Austria

Anita Wolf-Eberl

0
Anita Wolf-Eberl
Grosspesendorf, Austria

Michael Hölzl

0
Michael Hölzl
Freistadt, Austria

Franz Scharler

0
Franz Scharler
Uttendorf, Austria

Johann Gillmayr

0
Johann Gillmayr
Feldkirchen, Austria

Herbert Eibl

0
Herbert Eibl
Kematen an der Ybbs, Austria

Philipp Voglbauer

0
Philipp Voglbauer
Vöcklamarkt, Austria

Niklas Konietzko

0
Niklas Konietzko
Mintraching, Germany

Bernhard Löschl

0
Bernhard Löschl
St.Marien, Austria

Kurt Huber

0
Kurt Huber
Vöcklamarkt, Austria

Wojciech Jagus

0
Wojciech Jagus
Myslowice, Poland

Andreas Wagner

0
Andreas Wagner
Golling, Austria

Tanja Dittrich

0
Tanja Dittrich
Detmold , Germany

René Soyka

0
René Soyka
Unterradlberg, Austria

Reinhard Kumpfhuber

0
Reinhard Kumpfhuber
Linz , Austria

Thomas Wöhrer

0
Thomas Wöhrer
Asten, Austria

2er Race Around Austria Team CHALLENGE

Schagerl/Schagerl

0 - 1
Martin Schagerl
Frankenfels, Austria
0 - 2
Simon Schagerl
Frankenfels, Austria

FUERZA-Consulting

0 - 1
Felix Hermanutz
Attersee, Austria
0 - 2
Anton Köstler
St. Georgen, Austria

RSC Wolfsegg

0 - 1
Rudolf Hötzinger
Wolfsegg am Hausruck,
0 - 2
Christof Gstrein
Pichl bei Wels, Austria

weil i wohn

0 - 1
Anja Weilguni
Engerwitzdorf, Austria
0 - 2
Wolfgang Weilguni
Engerwitzdorf, Austria

team alpha - Challenge

0 - 1
Simon Kislinger
St.Roman, Austria
0 - 2
Christoph Mitterbauer
St.Roman, Austria

SKVM powered by ct drei

0 - 1
Christian Troll
Austria
0 - 2
Christoph Winter
Austria

Oidjung

0 - 1
Patrik Harner
Wien, Austria
0 - 2
Martin Haas
St. Roman, Austria

Team Chase

0 - 1
Bernhard Weis
0 - 2
Felix Schneider

Duft/Six by DiagnoSix

0 - 1
Reinhard Six
Frankenburg, Austria
0 - 2
Florian Duft
Kirchheim, Austria

Team Six by DiagnoSix

0 - 1
Christoph Six
Wien, Austria
0 - 2
Walter Six
Oberösterreich, Austria

Ernstl Sport by Sareno

0 - 1
Michael Hofer
Julbach, Austria
0 - 2
Christian Oberngruber
Austria

CLR Sauwald Cofain 699

0 - 1
Christoph Mühringer
Gurten, Austria
0 - 2
Amadeus Cosimo Lobe
Gurten, Austria

Mühl4tler Bike Team

0 - 1
Gerhard Stumbauer
St.Oswald, Austria
0 - 2
Peter Brandstetter
Hirschbach, Austria

Atterbiker by STIWA Group

0 - 1
Patrick Mielacher
Seewalchen, Austria
0 - 2
Michael Schink
Berlin, Germany

348 miles for Sophie

0 - 1
Andi Lang
Hellmondsödt, Austria
0 - 2
Werner Michalicka
Linz, Austria

Elbl/Elst

0 - 1
Christoph Elbl
Lenzing, Austria
0 - 2
Clemens Elst
Schörfling, Austria

roses4you

0 - 1
Stefan Seidl
Frankenmarkt, Austria
0 - 2
Irene Seidl
Frankenmarkt, Austria

Fever-Tree BUSINESS CHALLENGE

BistroBox Racing

0 - 1
Klaus Haberl
Nussdorf am Attersee, Austria
0 - 2
Jürgen Traxler
Feldkirchen, Austria

DB Schenker

0 - 1
Helmut Beneschek
Pucking, Austria
0 - 2
Peter Koblmüller
Weisskirchen, Austria
Attergau-Salzkammergut
Suzuki Austria Automobile
Fever-Tree
Salzkammergut
Chilischarf Kommunikationsagentur e.U.
DUL-X
INNSHOLZ Natur und Vitalhotel**** Chaletdorf Böhmerwald
Sportland Oberösterreich

Newsletter abonnieren