Startliste

Extreme Race Around Austria

Eduard Fuchs

1
Eduard Fuchs
Graz, Austria

Markus Hager

2
Markus Hager
Oberammergau, Germany

Lukas Kienreich

3
Lukas Kienreich
Graz, Austria

Ralph Diseviscourt

4
Ralph Diseviscourt
Nocher, Luxembourg

Mads Frank

5
Mads Frank
Brenderup, Denmark

Alojz Poglavc

6
Alojz Poglavc
Trebnje, Slovenia

Thomas Mauerhofer

7
Thomas Mauerhofer
Anger, Austria

Hannes Pöhl

8
Hannes Pöhl
Sierndorf, Austria

Christian Gammer

9
Christian Gammer
Bad Schallerbach, Austria

Michael Kochendörfer

10
Michael Kochendörfer
Billigheim, Germany

Sebastian Wimmer

11
Sebastian Wimmer
Kleinraming, Austria

Migg Scherrer

12
Migg Scherrer
Gais, Switzerland

Ralf Tuchtenhagen

13
Ralf Tuchtenhagen
Klaipeda/Litauen, Germany

Bernhard Gschaider

14
Bernhard Gschaider
Neusiedl, Austria

Marc Leyder

15
Marc Leyder
Ell, Luxembourg

Martin Bergmeister

16
Martin Bergmeister
Brixen, Italy

Rainer Predl

17
Rainer Predl
Lassee, Austria

Martin Schlatter

18
Martin Schlatter
Beringen, Switzerland

Markus K. Brandl

19
Markus K. Brandl
Mitterberg St. Martin, Austria

Radoslaw Rogoz

20
Radoslaw Rogoz
Loziska, Poland

Matthieu Lossel

21
Matthieu Lossel
Zäziwil, Germany

Thomas Gerstel

22
Thomas Gerstel
Pasching, Austria

Michi Hange

23
Michi Hange
Pullach im Isartal, Germany

Michael Ruffner

24
Michael Ruffner
Maienfeld , Switzerland

Erich Reith

25
Erich Reith
Donnersbachwald, Austria

Thorsten Eckert

26
Thorsten Eckert
Nürnberg, Germany

Rupert Brandner

27
Rupert Brandner
Dorfgastein, Austria

Michael Weberndorfer

28
Michael Weberndorfer
Linz, Austria

Matthias Ebert

29
Matthias Ebert
Kempten , Germany

Thomas Haas

30
Thomas Haas
Abersee, Austria

Stefan Wagner

31
Stefan Wagner
Waidhofen/Ybbs, Austria

Harry Schweikert

32
Harry Schweikert
Buerstadt, Germany

Isabelle Pulver

33
Isabelle Pulver
Ittigen, Switzerland

Daniela Genovesi

34
Daniela Genovesi
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Cornelia Tschenet

35
Cornelia Tschenet
Wörgl, Austria

2er Team Race Around Austria

kkcycling.at by Drott

1 - 1
Philipp Kaider
Wolkersdorf, Austria
1 - 2
Bernhard Kornherr
Pillichsdorf, Austria

SwissNess

2 - 1
Markus Fankhauser
Lugnorre, Switzerland
2 - 2
Ingo Heeb
Chur, Switzerland

DOWE HRINKOW DRAHTEISEL

3 - 1
Franz Preihs
Graz, Austria
3 - 2
Valentin Zeller
Graz, Austria

RC-Bergfinder

4 - 1
Mario Thallinger
Schlüßlberg, Austria
4 - 2
Hannes Heigl
Hofkrichen, Austria

Rad Team Tauplitz

5 - 1
Martin Gruber
Aigen im Ennstal, Austria
5 - 2
Gerald Schink
Bad Mitterndorf, Austria

SHAPE GIrardi-Böhmer

6 - 1
Bernhard Böhmer
Mayrhofen, Austria
6 - 2
Laura Girardi
Mayrhofen, Italy

Team PELLEI Tom´s Radhaus

7 - 1
Lorenz Pelzer
Neudorf bei Staatz, Austria
7 - 2
Franz Leitner
Wien, Austria

Inspire India

8 - 1
Bharat Pannu
Nashik, India
8 - 2
Darshan Dubey
Nashik, India

TEAM MARZIANI

9 - 1
Matteo Ferrara
Pragelato (To), Italy
9 - 2
Alex Castellino
Mondovì (cn),

4er Team Race Around Austria

RC Bike 4 Life

1 - 1
Christoph Kaltenböck
Höbenbach, Austria
1 - 2
Christian Proschinger
Krems, Austria
1 - 3
Martin Urbanetz
Wien, Austria
1 - 4
Julian Gruber
Ober Grafendorf, Austria

Team Friends on the Road

2 - 1
Gregor Lindpointner
Walding, Austria
2 - 2
Michael Bischof
Austria
2 - 3
Jakob Eibelhuber
Weibern, Austria
2 - 4
Benedikt Eibelhuber
Weibern, Austria

RSC Krems

3 - 1
Erwin Gabler
Horn, Austria
3 - 2
Hans Mittelhofer
Krems a.d. Donau, Austria
3 - 3
Fritz Rautner
Langenois,
3 - 4
Gerhard Wögerer
Lengenfeld, Austria

Team Sportordi 4 Debra

4 - 1
Christoph Fellner
Austria
4 - 2
Gabriel Knoll
Germany
4 - 3
Andreas Artner
Austria
4 - 4
Michael Zeman
Austria

Eder Mat Maker

5 - 1
Barbara Mayer
Linz, Austria
5 - 2
Dieter Zeininger
Walding, Austria
5 - 3
Gerhard Eder
Linz, Austria
5 - 4
Florin Popa
Niederwaldkirchen, Austria

#TeamThayatalEagles

6 - 1
Bernd Höfinger
Raabs an der Thaya, Austria
6 - 2
Harald Kaufmann
Drosendorf an der Thaya, Austria
6 - 3
Christoph Poindl
Drosendorf an der Thaya, Austria
6 - 4
Harald Cerny
Drosendorf an der Thaya, Austria

Race Around Austria 1500 (Solo)

Johannes Weixelbraun

1
Johannes Weixelbraun
Rodingersdorf, Austria

Dominik Meierhofer

2
Dominik Meierhofer
Kuchl, Austria

Patrick Katzinger

3
Patrick Katzinger
Hofkirchen, Austria

Toni Kornfell

4
Toni Kornfell
Werfen, Austria

Philipp Reiterits

5
Philipp Reiterits
Hausbrunn, Austria

Christian Sinek

6
Christian Sinek
Krems a. d. Donau, Austria

Johann Prietl

7
Johann Prietl
Gratwein-Strassengel, Austria

Alexander Pillinger

8
Alexander Pillinger
St. Georgen im Attergau, Austria

Andreas Eicher

9
Andreas Eicher
Straß im Attergau, Austria

Christian Beichel

10
Christian Beichel
St.Josef, Austria

Solo Race Around Austria CHALLENGE

Christoph Strasser

1
Christoph Strasser
Graz, Austria

Manuel Geyer

2
Manuel Geyer
SCHARNSTEIN, Austria

Maximilian Lubinger

3
Maximilian Lubinger
Freistadt, Austria

Michael Hölzl

4
Michael Hölzl
Freistadt, Austria

Franz Scharler

5
Franz Scharler
Uttendorf, Austria

Johann Gillmayr

6
Johann Gillmayr
Feldkirchen, Austria

Herbert Eibl

7
Herbert Eibl
Kematen an der Ybbs, Austria

Philipp Voglbauer

8
Philipp Voglbauer
Vöcklamarkt, Austria

Dominik Schickmair

9
Dominik Schickmair
Ernsthofen, Austria

Bernhard Löschl

10
Bernhard Löschl
St.Marien, Austria

Niklas Konietzko

11
Niklas Konietzko
Mintraching, Germany

Thomas Moderbacher

12
Thomas Moderbacher
Pottenbrunn, Austria

Wojciech Jagus

13
Wojciech Jagus
Myslowice, Poland

Andreas Wagner

14
Andreas Wagner
Golling, Austria

René Soyka

15
René Soyka
Unterradlberg, Austria

Reinhard Kumpfhuber

16
Reinhard Kumpfhuber
Linz , Austria

Thomas Wöhrer

17
Thomas Wöhrer
Asten, Austria

Herwig Galler

18
Herwig Galler
Schönberg-Lachtal , Austria

Andreas Kislinger

19
Andreas Kislinger
St.Roman, Austria

Christian Hoffmann

20
Christian Hoffmann
Pößneck, Germany

Nour Mohamad Ibrahimi

21
Nour Mohamad Ibrahimi
Fieberbrunn, Afghanistan, Austria

Holger Liebig

22
Holger Liebig
Walkenried, Germany

Thomas Kern

23
Thomas Kern
Aigen-Schlägl, Austria

Lothar Lüking

24
Lothar Lüking
Witzenhausen, Germany

Rick Even

25
Rick Even
Dahl, Luxembourg

Clemens Ostendorf

26
Clemens Ostendorf
Wien, Germany

Dirk Führer

27
Dirk Führer
Wien, Germany

Hannes Ritt

28
Hannes Ritt
St. Peter in der Au, Austria

Peter Kronberger

29
Peter Kronberger
Gschwandt, Austria

Gerhild Maier

30
Gerhild Maier
Wien, Austria

Anna Bachmann

31
Anna Bachmann
Austria

Elke Reich

32
Elke Reich
Berlin, Germany

Tanja Dittrich

33
Tanja Dittrich
Detmold , Germany

Anita Wolf-Eberl

34
Anita Wolf-Eberl
Grosspesendorf, Austria

Volker Klemmer

35
Volker Klemmer
Vipperow, Germany

2er Race Around Austria Team CHALLENGE

Duft/Six by DiagnoSix

5 - 1
Reinhard Six
Frankenburg, Austria
5 - 2
Florian Duft
Kirchheim, Austria

Team Six by DiagnoSix

6 - 1
Christoph Six
Wien, Austria
6 - 2
Walter Six
Timelkam, Austria

Team Sareno

7 - 1
Michael Hofer
Julbach, Austria
7 - 2
Christian Oberngruber
Austria

CLR Sauwald Cofain 699

8 - 1
Christoph Mühringer
Gurten, Austria
8 - 2
Amadeus Cosimo Lobe
Gurten, Austria

Kapl Bau - SU Hirschbach

9 - 1
Gerhard Stumbauer
St.Oswald, Austria
9 - 2
Peter Brandstetter
Hirschbach, Austria

Atterbiker by STIWA Group

10 - 1
Patrick Mielacher
Seewalchen, Austria
10 - 2
Michael Schink
Berlin, Germany

348 miles for Sophie

11 - 1
Andi Lang
Hellmonsödt, Austria
11 - 2
Werner Michalicka
Linz, Austria

Red Cross Racing Team Vöcklabruck

12 - 1
Christoph Elbl
Lenzing, Austria
12 - 2
Clemens Elst
Schörfling, Austria

roses4you

13 - 1
Stefan Seidl
Frankenmarkt, Austria
13 - 2
Irene Seidl
Frankenmarkt, Austria

Schagerl/Schagerl

14 - 1
Martin Schagerl
Frankenfels, Austria
14 - 2
Simon Schagerl
Frankenfels, Austria

Team Pabinger

15 - 1
Felix Hermanutz
Attersee, Austria
15 - 2
Markus Hertlein
Austria

RSC Wolfsegg

16 - 1
Rudolf Hötzinger
Wolfsegg am Hausruck,
16 - 2
Christof Gstrein
Pichl bei Wels, Austria

weil i wohn

17 - 1
Anja Weilguni
Engerwitzdorf, Austria
17 - 2
Wolfgang Weilguni
Engerwitzdorf, Austria

Team RMcD Kinderhilfe

18 - 1
Walter Kravogl
St.Pölten, Austria
18 - 2
Robert Schedl
Irenental, Austria

team alpha - Challenge

19 - 1
Simon Kislinger
St.Roman, Austria
19 - 2
Christoph Mitterbauer
St.Roman, Austria

the cycling dudes by ct3

20 - 1
Christian Troll
Austria
20 - 2
Christoph Winter
Austria

CLR Sauwald Cofain699 H&D

21 - 1
Patrik Harner
Wien, Austria
21 - 2
Konrad Dullinger
Austria

Team Chase

22 - 1
Bernhard Weis
22 - 2
Felix Schneider

Weil's gsund is!

23 - 1
Michael Gaubitzer
Kollersdorf, Austria
23 - 2
Philipp Wegscheider
Großrust, Austria

Fever-Tree BUSINESS CHALLENGE

BistroBox Racing

1 - 1
Klaus Haberl
Nussdorf am Attersee, Austria
1 - 2
Jürgen Traxler
Feldkirchen, Austria

Weinturm Fever-Tree

2 - 1
Jürgen Penzenleitner
Linz, Austria
2 - 2
Bernhard Windhager
Austria

DB Schenker

3 - 1
Helmut Beneschek
Pucking, Austria
3 - 2
Peter Koblmüller
Weisskirchen, Austria

Suzuki Austria Automobile

4 - 1
Michaela Barth
Neumarkt am Wallersee, Austria
4 - 2
Hermann Hinterseer
Lofer, Austria
Attergau-Salzkammergut
Suzuki Austria Automobile
Fever-Tree
Salzkammergut
Chilischarf Kommunikationsagentur e.U.
DUL-X
INNSHOLZ Natur und Vitalhotel**** Chaletdorf Böhmerwald
Sportland Oberösterreich

Newsletter abonnieren