Start List

Extreme Race Around Austria

Peter Skovbak

0
Peter Skovbak
Strandby, Denmark

Tobias Bailer

0
Tobias Bailer
Baden-Baden, Germany

Markus Serr

0
Markus Serr
Geretsried, Germany

Kurt Matzler

0
Kurt Matzler
Innsbruck, Italy

Emanuel Schinnerl

0
Emanuel Schinnerl
Graz, Austria

Alexander Lepuschitz

0
Alexander Lepuschitz
Rebstein, Austria

Nicole Reist

0
Nicole Reist
Weisslingen, Switzerland

Rainer Steinberger

0
Rainer Steinberger
Pösing, Germany

Karl Pötzl

0
Karl Pötzl
Neulengbach, Austria

Ralph Diseviscourt

0
Ralph Diseviscourt
Nocher / Luxemburg, Luxembourg

Joachim Marquardt

0
Joachim Marquardt
Herrenberg, Germany

Robert Müller

0
Robert Müller
Küps, Germany

Tom Mauerhofer

0
Tom Mauerhofer
Anger, Austria

Lukas Kaufmann

0
Lukas Kaufmann
Kronstorf, Austria

Christoph Strasser

0
Christoph Strasser
Graz, Austria

2er Team Race Around Austria

CLR Sauwald Cofain 699

0 - 1
Amadeus Cosimo Lobe
Gurten, Austria
0 - 2
Markus Eichinger
Kopfing, Austria

Tantscher&bald Tantscher

0 - 1
Dominik Tantscher
Graz, Austria
0 - 2
Bianca Bischof
Graz, Austria

DIMOCO Cycling Team

0 - 1
Harald Bierbaumer
St. Lorenzen, Austria
0 - 2
Armin Bieber
Wr. Neustadt, Germany

Team Forchheim

0 - 1
Martin Waldenberger
Assenheim, Germany
0 - 2
Harry Schweikert
EH Limmen, Germany

Team Steinberg Coaching

0 - 1
Christine Waitz
Germany
0 - 2
Gerry Steinberg
Bad Honnef, Germany

Dynamo Alsergrund

0 - 1
Dominik Weigl
Wien, Austria
0 - 2
Josef Christern
Schwarzach, Austria

4er Team Race Around Austria

bikemag.hu

0 - 1
József Katona
Hungary
0 - 2
Béla Kuzler
Hungary
0 - 3
Tamás Oláh
Hungary
0 - 4
György Takáts
Hungary

Team Sareno/ElektroReindl

0 - 1
Christian Oberngruber
Putzleinsdorf, Austria
0 - 2
Michael Hofer
Julbach, Austria
0 - 3
Andreas Paster
Julbach, Austria
0 - 4
Michael Gabriel
Austria

Infraworld Frankenburg

0 - 1
Thomas Streicher
Lenzing, Austria
0 - 2
Thomas Plakolm
Frankenburg, Austria
0 - 3
Hubert Schausberger
Frankenburg, Austria
0 - 4
Franz Zechmeister
Frankenburg, Austria

team amyloidose research

0 - 1
Josef Graser
Wien, Austria
0 - 2
Markus Graser
Vösendorf, Austria
0 - 3
Edgar Zrzavy
Wien, Austria
0 - 4
Christian Wallisch
Wien, Austria

neubike.at

0 - 1
Rene Doppler
Scharten, Austria
0 - 2
Florian Auer
Kopfing, Austria
0 - 3
Manfred Neuweg
St. Agatha, Austria
0 - 4
Dominik Breit
Esternberg, Austria

Die Wostln

0 - 1
Reinhard Schimpfhuber
Adlwang , Austria
0 - 2
Markus K Brandl
Mitterberg-St. Martin, Austria
0 - 3
Christoph Thalhuber
Landl, Austria
0 - 4
Reinhard Klapper
Haigerloch-Bad Imnau, Germany

Skinfit Outsiders Team

0 - 1
Andreas Schmidt
Leoben, Austria
0 - 2
Mario Radischnig
Trofaiach, Austria
0 - 3
Jürgen Berger
Bad Vöslau, Austria
0 - 4
Marius Bock
Theresienfeld, Austria

TOMMAX & STEFMAX

0 - 1
Thomas Treml
Neukirchen, Austria
0 - 2
Stefan Essl
Schörfling, Austria
0 - 3
Markus Lehner
Walding, Austria
0 - 4
Markus Widmann
Ottensheim, Austria

Verschleißgruppe

0 - 1
Max Schwarz
Weißenburg , Germany
0 - 2
Max Bittl
Preith, Germany
0 - 3
Michael Liebold
Eichstätt, Germany
0 - 4
Erich Dörfler
Landsberg-Erpfting, Germany

Bikeregion Bucklige Welt

0 - 1
Alfred Schabauer
Krumbach, Austria
0 - 2
Christoph Puchegger
Krumbach, Austria
0 - 3
Manfred Zöger
Zöbern, Austria
0 - 4
Markus Plank
Dechantskirchen, Austria

1a Installateur Wiesmayr

0 - 1
Mario Obermeier
Seyring, Austria
0 - 2
Alexander Pachschwöll
Wien, Austria
0 - 3
Gerald Teubenbacher
Stössing, Austria
0 - 4
Andreas Zechner
Scheifling, Austria

Race Around Austria 1500 (Solo)

Dominik Meierhofer

0
Dominik Meierhofer
Kuchl, Austria

Philipp Kaider

0
Philipp Kaider
Wolkersdorf, Austria

Michael Payr

0
Michael Payr
Bruck an der Mur, Austria

Markus Fiedler

0
Markus Fiedler
St.Peter am Wimberg, Austria

Leo Scherr

0
Leo Scherr
Deutsch Goritz , Austria

Eduard Fuchs

0
Eduard Fuchs
Graz, Austria

Franz Kranawetter

0
Franz Kranawetter
Sankt Pölten, Austria

Philipp Reiterits

0
Philipp Reiterits
Hausbrunn, Austria

Christian SINEK

0
Christian SINEK
KREMS - REHBERG , Austria

Torsten Weber

0
Torsten Weber
euskirchen, Germany

Marco Jordan

0
Marco Jordan
Pettneu a/A, Austria

Dominic Stadel

0
Dominic Stadel
Esslingen, Germany

Stefan Sigmund

0
Stefan Sigmund
Linz, Austria

Nikolaus L, Czizek-Pichler

0
Nikolaus L, Czizek-Pichler
Steyregg , Austria

Solo Race Around Austria CHALLENGE

Bernhard Lanz

0
Bernhard Lanz
Inzersdorf, Austria

Martin Ganzer

0
Martin Ganzer
Graz, Austria

Manuel Pühringer

0
Manuel Pühringer
Linz, Austria

Walter Hessenberger

0
Walter Hessenberger
Ohlsdorf, Austria

Mario Grünberger

0
Mario Grünberger
Münzbach, Austria

Melina Talmon-Gros

0
Melina Talmon-Gros
Wiesbaden , Germany

Nora Turner

0
Nora Turner
Wien, Germany

Herbert Riener

0
Herbert Riener
Windhaag, Austria

Patrick Siebenhandl

Club: Team Seven
0
Patrick Siebenhandl
Aurach am Hongar, Austria

Anita Wolf-Eberl

0
Anita Wolf-Eberl
Großpesendorf, Austria

Michael Schink

0
Michael Schink
Berlin, Germany

Andreas Wagner

0
Andreas Wagner
Golling, Austria

Max Kitzinger

0
Max Kitzinger
Pichl bei Wels, Austria

Rene Tschörner

0
Rene Tschörner
Asperg, Germany

Michael Pichler

0
Michael Pichler
Klagenfurt, Austria

Richard KUCHAR

0
Richard KUCHAR
Wilhelmsburg, Austria

Niklas Konietzko

0
Niklas Konietzko
93098, Germany

Marco Moser

0
Marco Moser
Frankfurt am Main, Germany

Rainer Kletz

0
Rainer Kletz
Piberbach, Austria

Claudia Brösenhuber

0
Claudia Brösenhuber
Molln,

Leo Berger

0
Leo Berger
Pichl, Austria

Peter Scherrer

0
Peter Scherrer
Sauerlach, Germany

Jörg Kaiser

0
Jörg Kaiser
Merzig, Switzerland

Simon Hager

0
Simon Hager
Graz, Austria

Florian Bauer

0
Florian Bauer
Kleinzell, Austria

Constantin Rieder

0
Constantin Rieder
Ried im Innkreis, Austria

Bernhard Löschl

0
Bernhard Löschl
St.Marien, Austria

Johann Gillmayr

0
Johann Gillmayr
Feldkirchen, Austria

Felix Hermanutz

0
Felix Hermanutz
Attersee, Austria

Markus Beck

0
Markus Beck
Bad Reichenhall, Germany

Sandro Schierz

0
Sandro Schierz
München, Germany

Ulrike Hoffmann

0
Ulrike Hoffmann
Klosterneuburg, Austria

Anna Kofler

0
Anna Kofler
Graz, Austria

Katharina Stürmer

0
Katharina Stürmer
Altenberg bei Linz, Austria

Daniel BIEHLER

0
Daniel BIEHLER
Innsbruck, Austria

Dennis Kooren

0
Dennis Kooren
Umhausen, Austria

Frederik Böna

0
Frederik Böna
Bammental, Germany

Ingomar Hager

0
Ingomar Hager
Weyregg a. A., Austria

Uta Knape

0
Uta Knape
Ludwigshafen, Germany

Wofgang Krenn

0
Wofgang Krenn
Weißenbach bei Liezen, Austria

Tanja Spielberger

0
Tanja Spielberger
Aying, Germany

Harald Lorenz

0
Harald Lorenz
Pichl bei Wels, Austria

Sebastian Hainzl

0
Sebastian Hainzl
Wien, Austria

Michael Salzner

0
Michael Salzner
Puchenau, Austria

Franz Häckl

0
Franz Häckl
Kelheim, Germany

Rupert Brandner

0
Rupert Brandner
Dorfgastein, Austria

Sascha Hosennen

0
Sascha Hosennen
Törbel, Switzerland

Anna-Maria Wolkan

0
Anna-Maria Wolkan
Zwischenwasser, Austria

Anke Heinicke

0
Anke Heinicke
Waidhofen an der Ybbs,

Ziortza Villa

0
Ziortza Villa
Bilbao, Spain

2er Race Around Austria Team CHALLENGE

Rasende Wellensittiche

0 - 1
Anna Svozil
Wien, Austria
0 - 2
Sabrina Kuhrn
Wien, Austria

Felbermayr Simplon Wels*

0 - 1
Stephan Rabitsch
Austria
0 - 2
Manuel Bosch

wili_and_me

0 - 1
Ariane Schrauf
Oslip, Austria
0 - 2
Martin Karall
Oslip, Austria

Team Kapl Bau

0 - 1
Michael Kampelmüller
Rainbach im Mühlkreis, Austria
0 - 2
Rene Pammer
St.Johann am Wimberg, Austria

PH7273

0 - 1
Eva Maria Altmann
Wien, Austria
0 - 2
Norbert Gruber-Filippits
Baden, Austria

DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach

0 - 1
Maximilian Huber
St.Florian, Austria
0 - 2
Thomas Tichler
St.Leonhard, Austria

BIKEDOC

0 - 1
Daniel Lehner
Thalheim bei Wels, Austria
0 - 2
Manuel Geyer
Scharnstein, Austria

d'stixbuam

0 - 1
Norbert Stix
Lenzing, Austria
0 - 2
Gerold Stix
Vöcklabruck, Austria

Team OÖ Kinderkrebshilfe

0 - 1
Andreas Riedl
Fraham, Austria
0 - 2
Christian Gruber
Krenglbach, Austria

Radshop Fritz

0 - 1
Philipp Bogner
Innsbruck, Austria
0 - 2
Christoph Siegel
Innsbruck, Austria

team gesund.co.at

0 - 1
Helmut Haubner
Absam, Austria
0 - 2
Stefan Krejcza
Wien, Austria

Ablinger - Spitzer on CFK

0 - 1
Stefan Wintereder
St.Georgen im Attergau, Austria
0 - 2
Stefan Brenner
Attnang - Puchheim, Austria

TriBOA-Union Innerschwand

0 - 1
Thomas Wimmer
Straßwalchen, Austria
0 - 2
Alfred Staudinger
Innerschwand am Mondsee, Austria

TEAM ARROW

0 - 1
Gerald Maier
Wien, Austria
0 - 2
Michael Weinzierl
Waizenkirchen, Austria

alpha grömmer sanitas

0 - 1
David Schasching
St.Roman, Austria
0 - 2
Marcel Koller

Eva und Wolfgang

0 - 1
Eva Gattringer
Linz, Austria
0 - 2
Wolfgang Landerl
Linz,

Team Hangover

0 - 1
David Gerstmayer
München, Germany
0 - 2
André Reinlein
Waldkirchen, Germany

RSV 1895 Passau

0 - 1
Martin Schätzl
Waldkirchen, Germany
0 - 2
Andreas Eibl
Hauzenberg, Germany

togetHERstrong

0 - 1
Barbara Mayer
Austria
0 - 2
Anna Bachmann
Feldkirch, Austria

alpha grömmer schlewitz

0 - 1
Mario Friedl
Austria
0 - 2
Markus Gottholmseder
Reichersberg, Austria

team alpha - tischlerei grömmer

0 - 1
Christoph Mitterbauer
St. Roman, Austria
0 - 2
Simon Kislinger
St. Roman, Austria

RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST I

0 - 1
Sebastian Lifka
Linz, Austria
0 - 2
Rene Rossi
Hellmonsödt, Austria

RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST Mixed

0 - 1
Sophie Schober
Ernstbrunn, Austria
0 - 2
Andreas Madlmair
Gallneukirchen, Austria

Wohnzone -Physio Bayer

0 - 1
Alfred Bayer
Strass im Attergau, Austria
0 - 2
Matthias Bayer
Strass im Attergau, Austria

RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST II

0 - 1
Dmitrii Efremov
Linz, Austria
0 - 2
Daniel Hager
Asten, Austria

Nußbaum AG

0 - 1
Günther Baumgartner
Sieghartskirchen, Austria
0 - 2
Andreas Nuß
Guntramsdorf, Austria

TEAM dRADesel

0 - 1
Gerald Schneiber
St.Gallen, Austria
0 - 2
Franz Thaller
Palfau,

PalfRadler

0 - 1
Martin Kerschbaumer
Eugendorf, Austria
0 - 2
Marvin Haslauer
Eugendorf, Austria

Alles Ablinger

0 - 1
Christian Ablinger
Mondsee, Austria
0 - 2
David Ablinger
Mondsee, Austria

Fever-Tree BUSINESS CHALLENGE

BistroBox Racing

0 - 1
Georg Leutgeb
Feldkirchen an der Donau, Austria
0 - 2
Alexander Lemp
Schörfling am Attersee,

Merida / Böhmerwaldsports

0 - 1
Peter Sachsenhofer
Ulrichsberg, Austria
0 - 2
Jürgen Unterberger
Strobl, Austria

Autohof Racing V´bruck

0 - 1
Johannes Aigner
Vöcklabruck, Austria
0 - 2
Markus Danninger
Vöcklabruck, Austria

Team MIBA Gleitlager

0 - 1
Jürgen Pitrich
St. Georgen, Austria
0 - 2
Philipp Bergmann
Gmunden, Austria

Brunata Austria

0 - 1
Michael Eichinger
Salzburg, Austria
0 - 2
Matthias Fugger
Salzburg, Austria

Oberransmayr. at

0 - 1
Alexander Stallinger
Puchkirchen, Austria
0 - 2
Peter Walsberger
Vöcklabruck, Austria

ESP Racing by MachSport

0 - 1
Alexander Greinöcker
Hörsching, Austria
0 - 2
Eric Aumair
Pucking, Austria

Team Greiner

0 - 1
Roland Schulz
Kremsmünster, Austria
0 - 2
Witek Jazwierski
Kremsmünster, Austria

Fever - Tree / Weinturm

0 - 1
Julian Rittberger
Ottensheim, Austria
0 - 2
Thomas Windhager
Ottensheim, Austria

Rosenbauer International AG

0 - 1
Florian Katzlberger
Aschach an der Donau, Austria
0 - 2
Michael Pusch
St.Martin im Mühlkreis, Austria

CHALLENGE UNSUPPORTED

Reinhard Six

0
Reinhard Six
Frankenburg, Austria

Christian Vetö

0
Christian Vetö
Wien, Italy

Michael Janesch

0
Michael Janesch
Klagenfurt/Viktring, Austria

Felix Schneider

0
Felix Schneider
Maria Enzersdorf, Austria

Egon Bittermann

0
Egon Bittermann
Seitenstetten, Austria

Martin Granadia

0
Martin Granadia
Wien, Austria

Michael Knoll

0
Michael Knoll
Wien, Austria

Alexander Pillinger

0
Alexander Pillinger
Sankt Georgen im Attergau, Austria

Stefan Seidl

0
Stefan Seidl
Frankenmarkt, Austria

Christoph Hasitzka

0
Christoph Hasitzka
Austria

Thomas Stadler

0
Thomas Stadler
Kuchl, Austria

Andreas Stifter

0
Andreas Stifter
Ulm, Austria

Thomas Treml

0
Thomas Treml
Altmünster, Austria

Anja Weilguni

0
Anja Weilguni
Engerwitzdorf, Austria

Wolfgang Weilguni

0
Wolfgang Weilguni
Engerwitzdorf, Austria

Christof Reichl

0
Christof Reichl
Seekirchen am Wallersee, Austria

Hermann Obermair

0
Hermann Obermair
Mattsee, Austria

Daniel Wöckinger

0
Daniel Wöckinger
Luftenberg, Austria

Sebastian Michetschläger

0
Sebastian Michetschläger
Münzkirchen, Austria

Florian Schütte

0
Florian Schütte
Einbeck, Germany

Herndler Christopher

0
Herndler Christopher
Wien, Austria

Robert Forstenlechner

0
Robert Forstenlechner
Weyer, Austria

Patrick Katzinger

0
Patrick Katzinger
Putzleinsdorf, Austria

Andreas Kislinger

0
Andreas Kislinger
St.Roman, Austria

Cornelia Tschenet

0
Cornelia Tschenet
Wörgl, Austria

Christian Hoffmann

0
Christian Hoffmann
Krölpa, Germany

Jochen Böhringer

0
Jochen Böhringer
Tamm, Germany

Christian Ziegler

0
Christian Ziegler
Wien, Austria

Mario Kraussler

0
Mario Kraussler
Graz, Austria

Thomas Günsel

0
Thomas Günsel
Schwabach, Germany

Hannes Ritt

0
Hannes Ritt
St. Peter in der Au, Austria

Julián Sanz

0
Julián Sanz
Luyando, Spain

Tabea Ruegge

0
Tabea Ruegge
Urtenen Schönbühl, Switzerland

Andrea Rösch

0
Andrea Rösch
Bern, Switzerland

Michael Matthias

0
Michael Matthias
Bern, Switzerland

4er Team ELITE Race Around Austria

Team Vorarlberg Santic

0 - 1
Jack Burke
Canada
0 - 2
Felix Meo
New Zealand
0 - 3
Daniel Geismayr
Austria
0 - 4
Johannes Schinnagel
Germany

Newsletter sign up